• Senior

    Pos. Moto Piloto Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Total
    1133DARDER FRACISCO20000000020
    224ARANGIO SANTIAGO17000000017
    3281FRIGERIO PABLO13000000013
    49LUNA ANDRES11000000011
    527GUTIERREZ AUGUSTO11000000011
    647TOLESANO MAURICIO500000005
    7100GONINO NICOLAS400000004
  • Promo

    Pos. Moto Piloto Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Total
    1127RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO 20000000020
    23ZARANICH MATIAS18000000018
    369MAZZONI GUILLERMO 12000000012
    437ACEVEDO GABRIEL 900000009
    517CIFREDI JONATAN 800000008
    6124MARUCCI MARCOS700000007
    71ANTUNA FEDERICO500000005
    8111RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS HERNAN400000004
  • Tornado STD

    Pos. Moto Piloto Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Total
    165PARODI MARTIN53000000053
    286ORSI MARCELO47000000047
    3634GONZALEZ ALEJO45000000045
    423MARTINEZ GONZALO39000000039
    593RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO38000000038
    6111GIANI VALENTINO38000000038
    79GONIMO NICOLAS37000000037
    818RASO ULISES35000000035
    97DIAZ GASTON33000000033
    1053RIVERO GONZALO29000000029
    1199TOLESANO29000000029
    1259SENN SANTIAGO25000000025
    13199GARCIA VALENTIN 25000000025
    1422RODRIGUEZ PABLO23000000023
    1548SINELLI TOMAS600000006
    1654GROSO FRANCISCO400000004
  • Junior

    Pos. Moto Piloto Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Total
    19LUNA ANDRES17000000017
    227GIMENES AUGUSTO 16000000016
    347TOLESANO FEDERICO 13000000013
  • Tornado Libre

    Pos. Moto Piloto Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Total
    117MARTIRE JUAN20000000020
    21ANTUNA14000000014
    354LEYES MATIAS13000000013
    44POSTARARO LAUTARO 13000000013
    595FUSCO ITALO10000000010
    693ESCODA WENISLAO500000005
    787ADIN LUCAS400000004
    86MOSCA PABLO300000003
    94FRACASO TOMAS200000002
  • China

    Pos. Moto Piloto Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Total
    1888DI LORETO PABLO 2000020
    211ALONSO JUANC RUZ1500015
    358FIORITO PABLO 1200012
    413DI LORETO IVAN 70007
    522CERMINARA EZEQUIEL 70007
    63LANZILLIOTA MARCOS40004
    791NICOLAY JONATAN 30003
    818PACE LENADRO 20002
  • Senior

    Serie
    1º SERIELUNA ANDRES FRIGERIO PABLO GONINO NICOLAS TOLESANO MAURICIO  
    2º SERIEDARDER FRANCISCO ARANGIO SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ AUGUSTO   
    1º SEMIFINALDARDER FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ AUGUSTO FRIGERIO PABLO TOLESANO MAURICIO  
    2º SEMIFINALARANGIO SANTIAGO LUNA ANDRES GONINO NICOLAS   
    FINALDARDER FRANCISCO ARANGIO SANTIAGO FRIGERIO PABLO GUTIERREZ AUGUSTO LUNA ANDRES TOLESANO MAURICIO
  • Promocional

    Serie
    1º SERIERODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO ANTUNA FEDERICO MARUCCI MARCOS CIFREDI JONATAN  
    2º SERIEZARANICH MATIAS RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS HERNAN ACEVEDO GABRIEL MAZZONI GUILLERMO   
    1º SEMIFINALZARANICH MATIAS ACEVEDO GABRIEL ANTUNA FEDERICO CIFREDI JONATAN   
    2º SEMIFINALRODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO MAZZONI GUILLERMO MARUCCI MARCOS RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS HERNAN  
    FINALRODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO ZARANICH MATIAS MAZZONI GUILLERMO CIFREDI JONATAN ACEVEDO GABRIEL MARUCCI MARCOS
  • Junior

    Serie
    1º SERIELUNA ANDRES GIMENEZ AUGUSTO TOLESANO MAURICIO
    1º SEMIFINALGIMENEZ AUGUSTO TOLESANO MAURICIO 
    FINALLUNA ANDRES GIMENEZ AUGUSTO TOLESANO MAURICIO
  • Libre Tornado

    Serie
    1º SERIEMARTIRE JUAN FUSCO ITALO LEYES MATIAS- MOSCA PABLO POSTARARO LAUTARO     
    2º SERIEANTUNA FEDERICO ESCODA WENSISLAO ADIN LUCAS FRACASO TOMAS     
    1º SEMIFINALANTUNA FEERICO FUSCO ITALO MOSCA PABLO ADIN LUCAS     
    2º SEMIFINALMARTIRE JUAN- LEYES MATIAS POSTARARO LAUTARO FRACASO TOMAS ESCODA WENSISLAO     
    FINALMARTIRE JUAN POSTARORA LAUTARO LEYES MATIAS ANTUNA FEDERICO FUSCO ITALO ESCODA WENSISLAOADIN LUCAS MOSCA PABLO FRACASO TOMAS
  • China

    Serie
    1º SERIEDI LORETO IVAN LANZILLIOTTA MARCOS FIORITO PABLONICOLAY JONATANPACE LEANDRO
    2º SERIEDI LORETO PABLO CERMINARA EZEQUIEL ALONSO JUAN CRUZ  
    1º SEMIFINALDI LORETO PABLO ALONSO JUAN CRUZ LANZILLIOTTA MARCOS   
    2º SEMIFINALCERMINARA EZEQUIEL DI LORETO IVAN FIORITO PABLO PACE LEANDRO 
    FINALDI LORETO PABLO ALONSO JUAN CRUZ FIORITO PABLO  
  • Tornado Estandar

    Serie
    1º SERIEORSI MARCELO RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO MARTINEZ GONZALO TOLESANO FEDERICO GROSO FRANCISCO SINELLI TOMAS   
    2º SERIEGIANI VALENTINO RASO ULISESRIVERO GONZALO GARCIA VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ PABLO     
    3º SERIEPARODI MARTIN GONINO NICOLAS GONZALES ALEJO DIAZ GASTON SENN SANTIAGO     
    1º SEMIFINALGONINO NICOLAS MARTINEZ GONZALO GIANI VALENTINO GROSO FRANCISCO GARCIA VALENTIN     
    2º SEMIFINALPARODI MARTIN SINELLI TOMAS RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO RIVERO GONZALO SENN SANTIAGO     
    3º SEMIFINALORSI MARCELO GONZALEZ ALEJO DIAZ GASTON TOLESANO FEDERICO RASO ULISES RODRIGUEZ PABLO   
    FINAL BTOLESANO FEDERICO RIVERO GONZALO GARCIA VALENTINRODRIGUEZ PABLO     
    FINAL APARODI PABLO GONZALEZ ALEJO ORSI MARCELO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ DE PARIS FERNANDO RASO ULISES GIANI VALENTINO DIAZ GASTON GONINO NICOLAS